There's been a glitch — all the humans are gone! Can you help pampered pet siblings Pud and Ham journey to the center of the universe to fix it?
Writing | Rikke Asbjoern | Writer |
Writing | Chris Garbutt | Writer |
Visual Effects | Vanessa Noller | Layout Supervisor |
Sound | Jason Oliver | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Joel Chambers | Compositing Lead |
Editing | Oliver Ojeil | Colorist |
Production | Rikke Asbjoern | Executive Producer |
Production | Chris Garbutt | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Curtis Lelash | Animation Director |
Directing | Rikke Asbjoern | Director |
Directing | Chris Garbutt | Director |
Writing | Laura Sreebny | Writer |
Writing | Nick Arciaga | Writer |
Writing | Carl Faruolo | Head of Story |
Art | Chris Garbutt | Art Direction |
Production | Meredith Layne | Casting |
Crew | Carl Faruolo | Additional Writing |
Crew | Hilary Florido | Additional Writing |
Crew | Isabel Galupo | Additional Writing |
Art | Ashlyn Anstee | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Rikke Asbjoern | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Rose Feduk | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Chris Garbutt | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Ian Higginbotham | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Diana Huh | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Samantha Suyi Lee | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Celestino Marina | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Miché Perez | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Zach Smith | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Sarah Soh | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Jessie Wong | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Serena Wu | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Jessica Zammit | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Dave Newby | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Rikke Asbjoern | Creator |
Crew | Chris Garbutt | Creator |
Production | James Mosley II | Production Supervisor |
Production | Samantha Steyns | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Kimberly Vanek | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Isabel Galupo | Script Coordinator |
Directing | Kimble West | Script Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dustin D'Arnault | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Ethan Demarest | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Willy Ohm | Character Designer |
Art | Tim Snyder | Prop Designer |
Art | Ernesto Ochoa | Prop Designer |
Art | Tony Unser | Prop Designer |
Art | Alessandro Piedimonte | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Brad Sales | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Richard Duhaney | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kristin Handley | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ray Ocampo | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mikko Abalos | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Bruno Fournier | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Lewis Ball | Music Editor |
Sound | D.J. Lynch | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Rob McIntyre | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Jeff Halbert | Sound Designer |
Sound | Hunter Curra | Sound Designer |
Sound | Cat Gensler | Sound Editor |
Sound | Georgia Conrad | Sound Editor |
Sound | Roberto D. Alegria | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Vincent Deng | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Adam Cioffi | Sound Assistant |
Editing | Ikuo Saito | Online Editor |
Editing | Marc Ketchum | Online Editor |
Production | Mani Beil | Line Producer |
Production | Jason Troy | Post Production Producer |
Production | Daniel Barone | Post Production Producer |
Production | Jay Gerig | Post Production Coordinator |
Art | Hena Hong | Background Designer |
Art | Kayla K. Jones | Background Designer |
Art | Robin Thompson | Background Designer |
Production | Phil LaFrance | Associate Producer |
Production | Jamie LeClaire | Associate Producer |
Production | Kyle MacDougall | Associate Producer |