Will believes his wife Rosalind is innocent of their son's suspected murder, only to discover the devastating truth behind her past links her to another unsolved crime.
Production | Patrick Beharelle | Executive Producer |
Production | David Gilbery | Executive Producer |
Production | Alain de Levita | Producer |
Production | Caroline Goodall | Producer |
Production | Fabio Canepa | Co-Producer |
Production | Sharon Howard-Field | Casting |
Writing | Lisa St Aubin de Terán | Novel |
Art | Harry Ammerlaan | Production Design |
Production | Toby Eoff | Executive Producer |
Production | Richard Mansell | Executive Producer |
Production | Charlie Dorfman | Executive Producer |
Production | Kelly E. Ashton | Co-Producer |
Production | Dan Friedkin | Executive Producer |
Art | Sarah Mursal | Set Decoration |
Production | Cheyanne Kane | Producer |
Production | Peter Garde | Executive Producer |
Production | Lorenzo Giordano | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Celia Yau | Costume Design |
Writing | Caroline Goodall | Writer |
Production | Kenner Bolt | Executive Producer |
Production | Todd Olsson | Executive Producer |
Directing | Paula van der Oest | Director |
Production | Jason Newmark | Producer |
Production | Sondra Eoff | Executive Producer |
Production | Arabella Gilbert | Line Producer |
Directing | Reinier Smit | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Patrick Gledhill | Generator Operator |
Directing | Ben Rogers | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Robert Jaap de Lange | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Luca Coltri | Camera Trainee |
Lighting | Dean Coffey | Electrician |
Camera | M. Bulman Arshehit | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Thomas Elliot | Electrician |
Camera | Steve Wells | Key Grip |
Crew | Mark Weatherbe | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Gregory | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Alison Martin | Camera Trainee |
Costume & Make-Up | Lis Kasper Bang | Makeup Designer |
Lighting | Andy Cole | Gaffer |
Camera | Tom Wade | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Chris Reynolds | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | John Phillips | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Ellie Garratt | Makeup Trainee |
Lighting | Ryan Cooper | Electrician |
Camera | Marco Alonso Monedero | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Guido van Gennep | Director of Photography |
Crew | Dustin Kershaw | Compositor |
Sound | Huibert Boon | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Aiecia Harper | Costume Assistant |
Production | Magda Sobolewska | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Grace Brooks | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Alex Booy | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Guy Bevitt | Standby Art Director |
Art | Harold Chapman | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | India Witzand | Costume Assistant |
Editing | Paul Tothill | Editor |
Production | Arabella Gilbert | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Louise Collins | Casting Associate |
Crew | Emmy Combee | Compositor |
Sound | Beau Emory | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Matt Pendleton | Boom Operator |
Sound | Robert Flanagan | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Erik Langhout | Foley Artist |
Directing | Nick Simmonds | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Bethany Scarrott | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Yannick Elferink | Compositor |
Editing | Sander Vos | Editor |
Sound | Adrian Furdui | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Thibault Arnold | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Sarah MacFarlane | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Sebastian Vaskio | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Michael Kneafsey | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jaim Sahuleka | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Alison Piper | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Silvano Galifi | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Luiza Pissurno | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Elizabeth Donker Curtius | Stunt Double |