Following the events of Captain America: Civil War, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as an ordinary high school student in Queens, New York City, with fighting crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a new threat, the Vulture, emerges.
Production | Kevin Feige | Producer |
Production | Amy Pascal | Producer |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Art | Beat Frutiger | Art Direction |
Art | Lauren Abiouness | Art Direction |
Art | Gene Serdena | Set Decoration |
Art | Oliver Scholl | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Louise Frogley | Costume Design |
Production | Eric Hauserman Carroll | Co-Producer |
Production | Nadia Paine | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Joe Lemola | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Rachel Block | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kellie Robinson | Hairstylist |
Sound | Chris Diebold | Sound Effects Editor |
Editing | Debbie Berman | Editor |
Sound | Luis Galdames | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Bob Kellough | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Felipe Borrero | Sound Mixer |
Production | Leeann Stonebreaker | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Lucy O'Reilly | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Lauri Gaffin | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Kat Percy | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeri Baker | Hair Department Head |
Writing | Jonathan Goldstein | Screenstory |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzy Mazzarese-Allison | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Drew Monahan | Art Direction |
Production | Don J. Hug | Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley McGuire | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanna Boykin | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Seidah Nichols | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Enrique Vega | Hairstylist |
Writing | John Francis Daley | Screenstory |
Editing | Dan Lebental | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jack Lazzaro | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph Negrete | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Denise Pugh-Ruiz | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Janine Rath-Thompson | Hair Department Head |
Art | Brad Ricker | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Funk | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kellie Robinson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Heba Thorisdottir | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Audra Avery | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Diamantides | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Erickson | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Cynthia L. Chapman | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Wilson | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Kyle David Crosby | Production Supervisor |
Production | Matt Tolmach | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Garet Reilly | Key Costumer |
Lighting | Berrian 'Scarecrow' Hobby IV | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Chuck Zlotnick | Still Photographer |
Art | Rodney Fuentebella | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Justin Trudeau | Set Designer |
Lighting | Raul J. Marin | Rigging Grip |
Art | Heather Elwell | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | John Hoskins | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Salvatore Totino | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Deb Downing | Costume Coordinator |
Camera | Bela Trutz | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Kevin Jackson | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Lawrence Tarzy | Set Costumer |
Camera | Peter Gulla | Camera Operator |
Art | Kirk Corwin | Property Master |
Camera | Jared Slater | Aerial Camera |
Lighting | Dan Cornwall | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Julia Gombert | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Carlane Passman | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | Bruce MacCallum | Camera Operator |
Camera | John D. Miller | Key Grip |
Camera | Rick Marroquin | Key Grip |
Art | Cameron Beasley | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Constancio | Key Costumer |
Camera | Jaimie Trueblood | Still Photographer |
Art | Henrik Tamm | Conceptual Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ian Churchill | Ager/Dyer |
Camera | Brad Shield | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Halperin | Key Costumer |
Art | Yu Kil-won | Set Designer |
Lighting | Adam Harrison | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Pyare Fortunato | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Bianca Siu Davies | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Al Cerullo | Pilot |
Costume & Make-Up | Branden Marks | Key Costumer |
Production | Jason B. Stamey | Casting Associate |
Lighting | Jason Velez | Gaffer |
Art | Ed Natividad | Conceptual Design |
Art | Dean Wolcott | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Cordella | Costume Illustrator |
Camera | Brian Heller | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Will Arnot | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Gary Blair | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Peter Zuccarini | Underwater Director of Photography |
Art | Jeffrey D. Simon | Assistant Art Director |
Directing | Kerry Lyn McKissick | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | David Butler | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan J. Wright | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Bob Moore Jr. | Set Costumer |
Lighting | Joseph Kendrick | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Key Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Pimentel A. Raphael | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Valerie Bernard | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | Maricel Pagulayan | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Megan Flood | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Viktor Lundqvist | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Lisa Wang | Lead Animator |
Crew | Elaine C. Andrianos | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Immanuel Morris | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dominik Zimmerle | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Liz Bernard | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Dawn Michelle King | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Alexandre Cancado | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Joosten Kuypers | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jan Reichmann | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Kilou Picard | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Scott Seungpil Jung | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Editing | Elizabeth Hitt | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Chris Smallfield | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Roy Malhi | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mike F. Hedayati | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Arda Uysal | Lead Animator |
Crew | Mariatta Wijaya | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | John Clinton | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Janek Sirrs | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Barry Goch | Digital Intermediate |
Visual Effects | Richard Smith | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Taisuke Tanimura | Software Engineer |
Crew | Joel Thompson | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Tim Ranck | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Chris Waegner | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Haskew | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Steph Lynn Robinson | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Crew | Francisco Ramirez | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Theo Bialek | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Simone Kraus Townsend | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Carlos-Christian Nickel | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Culhane | Lead Animator |
Crew | Scott Englert | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | Kevin Kitchel | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Eric Kimelton | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Aaron Colman-Hayes | 3D Modeller |
Crew | Andrew Zink | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ellen Hoffmann | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Diana Giorgiutti | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Nikos Kalaitzidis | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kenton Hulme | VFX Editor |
Crew | Jep Hill | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Brad Alexander | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Crew | Xinling Chen | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | Andy Yamada | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Crew | Todd Busch | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Anik Seguin | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Justin Johnson | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Julius Kwan | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Javier Lopez-Duprey | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lou Pecora | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kenneth Au | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dan Bethell | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Brendan Seals | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Matt Sweat | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Orlando Hernandez | Gaffer |
Sound | James Morioka | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Michael Giacchino | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Cameron Steenhagen | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Vanessa Lapato | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Vanessa Lapato | Supervising ADR Editor |
Production | Avi Arad | Executive Producer |
Writing | Andrea Datzman | Lyricist |
Crew | Dean Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jared Losano | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Danny Downey | Stunt Double |
Crew | Evan Dane Taylor | Stunt Double |
Crew | Cody Banta | Stunts |
Crew | Elizabeth Classen | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Dale | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Alrik Kreemke | Stunt Double |
Crew | Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci | Stunts |
Crew | Charles Barden | Stunts |
Crew | Thomas DuPont | Stunts |
Crew | Katie Kramer | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kate Boyer | Stunts |
Crew | Marcelle Coletti | Stunts |
Crew | George Cottle | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ilram Choi | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Nitasha Bhambree | Stunts |
Crew | Chelsea Bruland | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Stephen Conroy | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tye Claybrook Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Shane Daniels | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Dyer | Stunts |
Crew | Trampas Thompson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marc Canonizado | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Cassidy | Stunts |
Crew | Sarah Reagin | Stunts |
Crew | Keith Splinter Davis | Stunts |
Crew | David Elson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kelly Bellini | Stunts |
Crew | Dan Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Jwaundace Candece | Stunts |
Crew | Sebastiano Cartier | Stunts |
Crew | Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |
Crew | Elizabeth Davidovich | Stunts |
Crew | Holland Diaz | Stunt Double |
Crew | Niko Dalman | Stunts |
Crew | Joe Dryden | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Richard Marrero | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Gianni Biasetti Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Jared Burke | Stunts |
Crew | Alvin Chong | Stunts |
Crew | Sean Christopher | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Florian Hotz | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Donald K. Overstreet | Stunt Double |
Crew | Adrienne Ballenger | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Crew | Brittini London | Stunt Double |
Crew | Amadei Weiland | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Davide Binello | Matte Painter |
Crew | Harrison Osterfield | Actor's Assistant |
Directing | Jon Watts | Director |
Production | Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Production | Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Production | Patricia Whitcher | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeremy Latcham | Executive Producer |
Production | Mitchell Bell | Co-Producer |
Crew | Chris Silcox | Stunt Double |
Production | Rachel O'Connor | Co-Producer |
Crew | Nancy Thurston | Stunts |
Crew | Caroline Vexler | Stunts |
Writing | Jonathan Goldstein | Screenplay |
Writing | John Francis Daley | Screenplay |
Writing | Jon Watts | Screenplay |
Writing | Christopher Ford | Screenplay |
Writing | Chris McKenna | Screenplay |
Writing | Erik Sommers | Screenplay |
Art | Jay Oliva | Storyboard Artist |
Directing | James Gunn | Second Unit Director |
Visual Effects | Mario Richard | Animation |
Crew | Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Crew | Kandis Hargrave | Stunts |
Crew | Riley Flanagan | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunts |
Crew | Casey Ann Zeller | Stunts |
Crew | Paul E. Short | Stunts |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Crew | Anthony N. | Stunts |
Crew | Duffy Gaver | Stunts |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunts |
Writing | Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Writing | Steve Ditko | Comic Book |
Writing | Joe Simon | Characters |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Characters |
Crew | Cassidy Alexandra Kahler | Stunts |