A recently slain cop joins a team of undead police officers working for the Rest in Peace Department and tries to find the man who murdered him.
Art | David E. Scott | Art Direction |
Writing | Phil Hay | Screenplay |
Sound | Christophe Beck | Original Music Composer |
Production | Mike Richardson | Producer |
Writing | Phil Hay | Story |
Production | Jonathon Komack Martin | Executive Producer |
Art | Alec Hammond | Production Design |
Editing | Mark Helfrich | Editor |
Camera | Alwin H. Küchler | Director of Photography |
Production | Carolyn Pickman | Casting |
Writing | Matt Manfredi | Screenplay |
Production | David Dobkin | Executive Producer |
Directing | Robert Schwentke | Director |
Writing | Matt Manfredi | Story |
Writing | David Dobkin | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Lyall | Costume Design |
Production | Ori Marmur | Executive Producer |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Producer |
Production | Tricia Wood | Casting |
Production | Peter M. Lenkov | Executive Producer |
Production | Keith Goldberg | Executive Producer |
Art | Bruton Jones | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Priscilla Elliott | Art Direction |
Lighting | Justin Hammond | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Brian N. Bentley | Compositors |
Visual Effects | Aravind Jayaraman | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Erik Classen | VFX Artist |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunts |
Camera | Jennifer Bell | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Marcella Brennan | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Aaron A. Goffman | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Noelle King | Set Designer |
Art | Igor Knežević | Conceptual Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Michael Broom | Creature Design |
Art | Aric Cheng | Set Designer |
Art | Rachel Burgio | Set Dresser |
Art | Eric Matheson | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jill DiCicco | Carpenter |
Art | Mike Medina | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Jennifer Gerbino | Property Master |
Art | Wayne Kimball | Set Dresser |
Art | Brian McKenzie | Set Dresser |
Art | Kathryn Tedesco | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Sara Ghaffar | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Anthony Francisco | Concept Artist |
Art | Andy Chung | Conceptual Design |
Art | Zachary Fannin | Graphic Designer |
Art | Cameron Matheson | Leadman |
Art | Kenneth Salter | Leadman |
Crew | Wilson Gallego | Prop Maker |
Crew | Raymond Petrello | Propmaker |
Art | Bridget Keefe | Set Dresser |
Art | Tricia Turczynski | Set Dresser |
Crew | Michael Papac | Armorer |
Art | Joseph Dizon | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Jerad Marantz | Concept Artist |
Art | Eddie Yang | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Jared Krichevsky | Creature Design |
Crew | Paul Jaasko | Carpenter |
Crew | Wilfredo Usuga | Carpenter |
Crew | Zachary Sears | Propmaker |
Art | Vanessa Knoll | Set Decoration Buyer |
Crew | John Larson | Carpenter |
Crew | Shann Whynot-Young | Carpenter |
Art | Annis Naeem | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Joseph Kearney | Construction Coordinator |
Art | David Gulick | Property Master |
Art | Eugene McCarthy | Property Master |
Crew | Pete 'Peanut' Medina | Propmaker |
Crew | Michael Dias | Carpenter |
Art | Darek Gogol | Concept Artist |
Art | Debbie Cutler | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Jeffrey Schneider | Set Dresser |
Art | Robert Anderson | Props |
Art | Jim Magdaleno | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Christopher Analoro | Carpenter |
Crew | Oliver Peabody | Carpenter |
Art | Cammeron Truesdale | Painter |
Crew | Rae Signer | Scenic Artist |
Art | Paul Wilson | Standby Painter |
Crew | Brad Hanyok | Carpenter |
Crew | Gil Plourde | Carpenter |
Art | Jason Bartolone | Construction Foreman |
Art | Brian Feola | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Bobby Anderson | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Michael Krause | Prop Maker |
Crew | Jeremy M. Pereira | Scenic Artist |
Art | Timothy Rowcroft | Set Dresser |
Art | Scott Dougan | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Noah Dubreuil | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Peter N. Griffith | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Jason Allard | Propmaker |
Crew | Paula Bird | Scenic Artist |
Art | Darrin Denlinger | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Matt Meeds | Carpenter |
Art | Steffen Reichstadt | Concept Artist |
Art | Josue Clotaire Fleurimond | Conceptual Design |
Crew | Benjamin Regan | Propmaker |
Art | Sam Page | Set Designer |
Art | James Doh | Storyboard Artist |
Art | E. David Cosier | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Simon Holt | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Gordon Tanner | Carpenter |
Art | Vladimir Todorov | Concept Artist |
Art | Craig Shoji | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Jorge Luis Gonzalez | Scenic Artist |
Art | Al Hobbs | Set Designer |
Art | Shadya H. Ballug | Set Dresser |
Art | Joe Gagnepain | Set Dresser |
Art | Richard Sepulveda | Set Dresser |
Art | Jeffrey D. McDonald | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Aimee Butterfield | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Mark Menard | Carpenter |
Crew | Michael Tavani | Carpenter |
Art | Aaron Sims | Concept Artist |
Art | Adam McClain | Construction Foreman |
Art | Julia Garrison | Painter |
Art | Jonathan Champoux | Set Dresser |
Art | William Costello | Set Dresser |
Crew | Mark Oliver | Carpenter |
Crew | Christine Willard | Carpenter |
Art | Jeff Julian | Conceptual Design |
Art | Kim Codner | Painter |
Art | Michelle Sherwood | Props |
Crew | David Rickson | Scenic Artist |
Art | Deborah Kehs | Set Dresser |
Art | Cleo Wang | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Raul Hernandez | Additional Hairstylist |
Camera | Howard Smith | Camera Operator |
Camera | Frank Buono | Camera Operator |
Camera | Erik L. Brown | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Jeff Tanger | Generator Operator |
Camera | Clinton McMahon | Grip |
Camera | Christian J. Hollyer | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Daniels | Hair Department Head |
Camera | John Rex Woodward | Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Tom Keenan | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Darrell Temple | Grip |
Camera | Jason Cortazzo | Libra Head Technician |
Lighting | Ed Searles | Electrician |
Crew | Jason Bowen | Generator Operator |
Camera | Shawn S. Ryder | Grip |
Camera | Paul Bulgin | Grip |
Lighting | Roger Marbury | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Timothy M. Sweeney | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jeph Folkins | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Rob Fitz | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Heine | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Dwayne Barr | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Jesse Beaird | Grip |
Camera | Gregory W. Smith | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ai Nakata | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Bernstrom | Makeup Department Head |
Lighting | Blair Dreyfus | Electrician |
Lighting | Frans Wetterings III | Gaffer |
Camera | Teresa Hays | Grip |
Lighting | Ed Lalli | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jeremy Selsor | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Scott Garfield | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Beate Petruccelli | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nacoma Whobrey | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mindy Hall | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | James R. Mitchell | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Martin Schaer | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Twig Johnson | Electrician |
Lighting | Rachel Wells | Electrician |
Camera | Malachi Bibel | Grip |
Lighting | Jesse Goldberg | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Steve Sikora | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Mike DeGrazzio | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | David Satin | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Frank La Frazia | Electrician |
Camera | David C. Romano | First Company Grip |
Lighting | Chris Ryerson | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Gregory W. Smith | Ultimate Arm Operator |
Lighting | Chris Nickerson | Electrician |
Camera | Joseph Battista | Grip |
Camera | Adam Sudtell | Key Grip |
Lighting | David Hallas | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Michael Peterson | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Peter D'Angelo | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Graham Burt | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Colin Kelly | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Flanigan | Hair Department Head |
Camera | Will Arnot | Camera Operator |
Camera | Bruce MacCallum | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Deborah Zometa | Electrician |
Camera | Denny Kortze | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Bob Becchio | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Greg Wimer | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Scott Barnes | Lighting Programmer |
Lighting | Joseph Graham | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jeff Murrell | Gaffer |
Lighting | Lee Ayrton | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Kyle Buff | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Charles Ryan | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Tim Guffin | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Thomas Nellen | Makeup Department Head |
Camera | Woody Bell | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | John Skotchdopole | Camera Operator |
Camera | Nicholas Kay | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Aaron Tyburski | Electrician |
Camera | Chris Toll | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Robert Knowles | Grip |
Camera | Dane Bjerno | Aerial Camera Technician |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Mark Killian | Camera Loader |
Lighting | Chuck Rudolph | Electrician |
Camera | Andrew Bell | Grip |
Camera | John R. Kaplan | Grip |
Camera | Michael Geoghegan | Grip |
Lighting | Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Steve Koster | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Jon Sudtell | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Jim McConkey | Camera Operator |
Camera | Keith Peterman | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jim McConkey | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Mark Catania | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Georgia Pantazopoulos | Grip |
Lighting | Peter Boynton | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Richard L. Carden | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Patrick McArdle | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Derek Whittington | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Derek Contrado | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Paul Maletich | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Sean Hadley | Grip |
Camera | Dawn Marie Richard | Grip |
Lighting | Wally Webber | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Gary Capo | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Nathan Coscia | Grip |
Lighting | Nick Ostrovsky | Lighting Technician |
Production | Jerry Dwyer Jr. | Extras Casting Assistant |
Sound | Tim Davies | Conductor |
Sound | Matt Fausak | Music Editor |
Crew | Michael Peavey | Pilot |
Production | Kimberly Aguirre | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Sonia Y. Dawson | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Paul Kahil | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Ulee | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Pacheco | Seamstress |
Production | Lisa Zagoria | Casting Associate |
Production | Angela Peri | Extras Casting |
Editing | Scot Starbuck | Colorist |
Crew | Greg Loskorn | Score Engineer |
Visual Effects | Bryan Wynia | Character Designer |
Crew | Peter Lowe | Chef |
Production | Cynthia Phillips | Post Production Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Leoisick Castro | Costumer |
Production | Ashley Skomurski | Extras Casting |
Sound | Brent Brooks | Music Editor |
Sound | Andrew Shulman | Musician |
Production | Cabernet Murray | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Tom Howes | Production Coordinator |
Crew | James Berkery | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Ritchings | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Beau Desmond | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Taryn Walsh | Set Costumer |
Editing | Jeremy Weinstein | Assistant Editor |
Crew | John W. Burke | Craft Service |
Production | Wayne T. Silva | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Aaron Kahl | Extras Casting |
Crew | Marcus Bykowsky | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Honah Lee Milne | Set Costumer |
Production | Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Editing | Harikrishna Dubey | Stereoscopic Editor |
Sound | M.B. Gordy | Musician |
Camera | Jason Cox | Epk Producer |
Production | Jennifer Blair | Travel Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Derek Sullivan | Costume Illustrator |
Production | Carolyn Pickman | Location Casting |
Editing | Tom Reiser | Digital Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Matthew Jerome | Key Costumer |
Production | Louise DeCordoba | Production Accountant |
Directing | Tracy L. Moody | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Kim Quam | Set Medic |
Editing | Sachin Patidar | Online Editor |
Editing | Dhirendra Chhatpar | Stereoscopic Editor |
Crew | Woodrow Travers | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Hutfless | Costume Assistant |
Editing | Ken Blackwell | Additional Editor |
Production | Bethany Andriuzzo | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Jennifer Webb | Production Coordinator |
Production | Alexis Capozzi | Extras Casting Assistant |
Editing | Robert E. Phillips | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing | Jonny Winograd | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Neelkanth Mapara | Online Editor |
Crew | Dane Benton | Craft Service |
Production | Marty Elfalan | First Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tyler Kinney | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Debbie Holbrook | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | April McCoy | Tailor |
Sound | George Doering | Musician |
Sound | Jennifer Nash | Supervising Music Editor |
Production | Hannah Roblé | Production Secretary |
Production | Faleshia Lo | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rosa J. Colón | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sabine Groh | Set Costumer |
Editing | Chris Jackson | First Assistant Editor |
Directing | Kelly Cronin | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Justin Bischoff | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Wayne Allen | Set Costumer |
Production | Matt Bouldry | Casting Assistant |
Production | Erica Mills | Extras Casting Assistant |
Editing | Andre Rivas | Digital Intermediate |
Production | Robert Cable | Accountant |
Production | Mollie Vera Grace | Second Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jill Thibault | Ager/Dyer |
Production | Deborah Aquila | Casting |
Editing | Mark Perzely | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Jane Finn-Foley | Clearances Coordinator |
Crew | David Steinwachs | Craft Service |
Directing | Kim Berner | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Dianna Reardon | Ager/Dyer |
Editing | Priyal Mahadik | Stereoscopic Editor |
Editing | Vaibhav Marathe | Stereoscopic Editor |
Crew | Vincent Joseph Flaherty | Armorer |
Production | Christine Colburn | Production Secretary |
Crew | Chris Chappell | Compositor |
Crew | George Taylor | Compositor |
Crew | Rachelle Paquin | Compositor |
Editing | Jeremy Stewart | Lead Editor |
Visual Effects | Adam Blank | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Heather Abels | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Yap Hon Wui | Modeling |
Crew | Sean Amborn | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Lindsay Boffoli | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Brian Tatosky | 2D Supervisor |
Crew | Conrad Olson | Compositor |
Crew | Nitesh Kumar | Compositor |
Art | Jason Horley | Concept Artist |
Art | James Stewart | Conceptual Design |
Visual Effects | Shih-hao Jason Huang | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Andrew DeGraff | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Anita Ho | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Alisha Lim | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mark Simone | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Victoria Mowlam | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Alex Poei | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Derek Tannehill | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Brandon Taylor | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Debaprasad Bhowmik | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Mabel | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Varun Bondwal | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Abbigail Keller | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Johnne Tyson | Compositor |
Crew | Jimi Clark | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Rachel Faith Hanson | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Mark Hawker | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ben Anderson | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Brian La France | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Tomoka Matsumura | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Eric Zhang | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Chinn | Modeling |
Crew | Ben Toogood | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Paul Ingegneri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Elaine Kelley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Chris Raiskup | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vincent Truitner | CG Animator |
Crew | Rikin Patel | Compositor |
Crew | Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna | Compositor |
Art | Jon McCoy | Concept Artist |
Art | Marco Menco | Concept Artist |
Crew | Chris Harvey | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Jason Gross | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Steve Matson | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Vijay Lakshmanan | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ben Marks | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Meghan Short | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kasey Simpson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nancy Duff | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Angie Howard | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Alejandro Palma | Creature Design |
Lighting | Giuseppe Improta | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Stephan Guerin | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Matt Conway | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Woohyuck Eric Lee | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Johanna Factor | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Myong Choi | Compositor |
Art | Stephen Schirle | Concept Artist |
Art | Nick Pugh | Conceptual Design |
Lighting | Tony Etienne | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mitchell Stuart | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Onesimus Nuernberger | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Murali Anagani | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Anuradha Behera | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Katryna Shattuck | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jason Richardson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jesper Kjölsrud | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Mukesh Kumar | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Gretel Ng | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kim Evans | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Jeffrey Stewart | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mike Wassel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Gwen Zhang | Compositor |
Lighting | Mark Osborne | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alexander Vegh | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Trupti Ghosh | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Rocco Pucillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Eswarbabu Kolla | Compositor |
Crew | Miles Lauridsen | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Ruslan Vasylev | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Benayoun | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | James Michael Miller | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Adam Bellao | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Bruce A. Ross | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Sutapa Das | Compositor |
Crew | Matthew Nowicki DuVall | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Ryan Sluman | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Sandesh Chonkar | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Casey Johnson | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Monika Gosch | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Seth Kleinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Scott M. Davids | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Derek Spears | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jon Bethke | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Keith Roberts | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Martyn Culpitt | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Jayme Vandusen | Compositor |
Art | Hadi Jalali | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Balaji Anbalagan | Lead Animator |
Crew | Pauline Duvall | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Syed Arafath Apsar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kia Kiso | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Juliette Yager | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | John Ruggieri | Pyrotechnician |
Crew | Christopher Walsh | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Christian Liliedahl | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Eric Urquhart | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Brandon Kachel | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Michael Billette | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Eddie Chew | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Debbi Nikkel | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dennis Murillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | James Johnson | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Lyndon Barrois | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Sibi Chakaravarthi | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Elias Gonzalez | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Wilbert Ho | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jameson Schultz | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ann Chow | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vera Zivny | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Aurelio x. Vera Jr. | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Roland Fullajtar | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Joseph Hoback | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Henrique Moser | Compositor |
Crew | Stephanie Woo | Compositor |
Art | Ming Pan | Concept Artist |
Lighting | John Decker | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Eric Mattson | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Rodgers Paul | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Eva Abramycheva | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Michael Nelson | Ultimate Arm Operator |
Crew | Wesley Scott | Stunts |
Writing | Peter M. Lenkov | Comic Book |
Crew | Kristina Ellery | Stand In |
Camera | Jim Shelton | Key Grip |
Crew | Anup Kulkarni | Visual Effects Design Consultant |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Robin Le Chanu | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Geoffrey Hansen | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Peter Thorell | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Eddie Braun | Stunts |
Art | Chris Carnes | Set Decoration |
Art | Kathy Lucas | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Production | Britney Young | Production Secretary |
Directing | David R. Ellis | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Crew | Rick Avery | Stunts |
Crew | Jessica Harbeck | Stunt Double |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Cheyenne Ellis | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Billy D. Lucas | Stunts |
Crew | Shauna Galligan | Stunts |
Crew | Erik Rondell | Stunts |
Crew | Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunts |
Crew | Corey Michael Eubanks | Stunts |
Crew | Chad Randall | Stunts |