Rhode Island State Trooper Charlie Baileygates has a multiple personality disorder. One personality is crazy and aggressive, while the other is more friendly and laid back. Both of these personalities fall in love with the same woman named Irene after Charlie loses his medication.
Production | Bradley Thomas | Producer |
Production | Bobby Farrelly | Producer |
Production | Peter Farrelly | Producer |
Writing | Peter Farrelly | Screenplay |
Camera | Mark Irwin | Director of Photography |
Editing | Christopher Greenbury | Editor |
Writing | Bobby Farrelly | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela Withers | Costume Design |
Directing | Bobby Farrelly | Director |
Directing | Peter Farrelly | Director |
Sound | Lee Scott | Original Music Composer |
Production | Rick Montgomery | Casting |
Writing | Mike Cerrone | Screenplay |
Sound | Pete Yorn | Original Music Composer |
Production | Marc S. Fischer | Co-Producer |
Production | Charles B. Wessler | Executive Producer |
Production | Mark Charpentier | Co-Producer |
Production | Linda Fields | Associate Producer |
Production | Patrick Healy | Associate Producer |
Production | Clemens E. Franek | Associate Producer |
Production | J.B. Rogers | Co-Producer |
Production | Tom Schulman | Executive Producer |
Production | Kris Meyer | Associate Producer |
Art | Christopher J. Noonan | Construction Foreman |
Costume & Make-Up | Bernadette Mazur | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Clinton Wayne | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Sound | Andrea Eliseyan | Sound Recordist |
Editing | Dennis McNeill | Color Timer |
Editing | Larry Madaras | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Troy White | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Walt Vincent | Score Engineer |
Camera | John S. Moyer | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | P. Todd Coe | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Nichole Hiltz | Stand In |
Lighting | Lon Caracappa | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | Jon Udell | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ardis Cohen | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Marc H. Katz | Craft Service |
Crew | Denise Avallon | Driver |
Lighting | Jay W. Yowler | Gaffer |
Sound | Dawn Fintor | Foley |
Art | Michael Budge | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Rand Angelicola | Scenic Artist |
Lighting | Samantha Bahramian | Electrician |
Production | Melissa Stanley Cohen | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Brian Bulman | Music Editor |
Art | Sydney J. Bartholomew Jr. | Production Design |
Camera | Stan McClain | Camera Operator |
Camera | Glenn Watson | Still Photographer |
Crew | Robert Martini | Transportation Captain |
Art | Manya Cetlin | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Michael Ferris | Underwater Camera |
Crew | William Olofsson | Loader |
Crew | Robert Vazquez | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Ernie Malik | Unit Publicist |
Production | Michael G. Miller | Casting Associate |
Production | Thomas A. Imperato | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Visual Effects | Constance Bracewell | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Dan Carter | Projection |
Editing | Sean Madaras | Editorial Production Assistant |
Sound | Ted Caplan | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Dotan Bonen | Security |
Crew | James 'Sporty' Ahern | Set Production Assistant |
Lighting | Jenn Mears | Rigging Grip |
Production | Harvey Malkin | Production Accountant |
Camera | Jeffrey N. Civa | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Janice Alexander | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Powderly | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Dozier | Set Costumer |
Crew | Jim Beinke | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Crew | Kenneth D. Fitzgibbon | Set Medic |
Production | Garrett Grant | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Eric Hedayat | Location Manager |
Art | Michael Metzel | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Virginia Burton | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Richard K. Wright | Property Master |
Directing | Hal Olofsson | Assistant Director |
Sound | Andy Kopetzky | Sound Editor |
Art | Robert Kopp | Greensman |
Camera | Bubba Sheffield | Key Grip |
Sound | Douglas Hinton | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Jonathon 'Earl' Stein | Sound Mixer |
Art | Arlan Jay Vetter | Art Direction |
Art | Scott Jacobson | Set Decoration |
Crew | Steven Butcher | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Stephen DeBoer | Propmaker |
Lighting | Troy White | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Manish Raval | Music Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Allison Troxell | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Seth Blackman | Location Scout |
Art | Richard Fojo | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | William Bonn | Set Dressing Artist |
Crew | Rick Barker | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | James P. Whalen | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Vanessa Lapato | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Eric J. Goldstein | Additional Photography |
Crew | Jonathan Askew | Carpenter |
Crew | Patrice Courtaut | Chef |
Crew | Michael Cassidy | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Felice Diamond | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Art | Chelsea Heneise | Title Designer |
Sound | Derek Casari | ADR Engineer |
Directing | Greg Guzik | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Josh Klausner | Second Unit Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Tony Gardner | Makeup Effects Designer |
Directing | Ingrid K. Behrens | Second Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Denverly Grant | Key Set Costumer |
Art | Lorne Grant | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Andrew Campbell | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Ann Christman | Production Secretary |
Camera | Jerry Bertolami | Dolly Grip |
Sound | David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Camera | Egor Davidoff | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Skip Longfellow | Sound Assistant |
Sound | Dawn Fintor | Foley Artist |
Editing | Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Visual Effects | Jamie Dixon | Lead Animator |
Sound | Steve F. Price | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | Brandon Trost | Special Effects Assistant |
Production | Denise Rosen | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Jennifer Battista | Production Assistant |
Production | Kevin Fennessy | Extras Casting |
Production | Liza-Anne Cabral | Travel Coordinator |
Sound | David Betancourt | Foley Mixer |
Production | Karen Preus | Location Assistant |
Crew | Susan Humphrey | Animal Wrangler |
Camera | James J. Callahan | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Kori Shadrick | Location Coordinator |
Sound | Lee Scott | Supervising Music Editor |
Production | Nadia Randazzo Bombino | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Samantha Bass | Art Department Production Assistant |
Production | Dianne Bellino | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Angela Randazzo | Payroll Accountant |
Crew | Pat Banta | Stunt Double |
Production | Pam Jack | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Michael DeSantis | Second Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Matt Irwin | Camera Trainee |
Production | Maria Celeste Arruda III | Extras Casting Assistant |
Crew | John-Clay Scott | Stunts |
Crew | Patricia M. Peters | Stunts |
Crew | Kurt Beckler | Assistant Craft Service |
Sound | Alison Fisher | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Paul Salamoff | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Barbara Anne Klein | Stunts |
Crew | Mark De Alessandro | Stunts |
Production | Hank Chilton | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Denney Pierce | Stunts |
Crew | Gilbert B. Combs | Stunts |
Crew | Corey Michael Eubanks | Stunts |
Crew | Joey Box | Stunts |