Fresh off an almost career-ending accident, stuntman Colt Seavers has to track down a missing movie star, solve a conspiracy and try to win back the love of his life while still doing his day job.
Writing | Drew Pearce | Screenplay |
Directing | David Leitch | Director |
Production | Kelly McCormick | Producer |
Production | David Leitch | Producer |
Production | Ryan Gosling | Producer |
Production | Drew Pearce | Executive Producer |
Production | Guymon Casady | Producer |
Production | Geoff Schaevitz | Executive Producer |
Camera | Jonathan Sela | Director of Photography |
Editing | Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir | Editor |
Production | Paul Barry | Co-Producer |
Production | Peter Cramer | Executive Producer |
Production | Glen A. Larson | Executive Producer |
Production | Cecil O'Connor | Executive Producer |
Production | Matt Reilly | Executive Producer |
Production | Lindsay Graham Ahanonu | Casting |
Production | Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Art | David Scheunemann | Production Design |
Art | Patrick James Howe | Art Direction |
Art | Max Nadilo | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Tarnia Nicol | Art Direction |
Art | Christian Petersen | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Evelyn | Costume Design |
Writing | Glen A. Larson | Original Series Creator |
Sound | Dominic Lewis | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Chris O'Hara | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Chris O'Hara | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Matt Absher | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Yeye Zhou | Stunts |
Crew | Keir Beck | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Troy Lindsay Brown | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jonathan Eusebio | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Justin Eaton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Logan Holladay | Stunt Double |
Crew | Amanda Giblin | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ben Jenkin | Stunt Double |
Crew | Cassie Riley | Stunts |
Camera | Dylan Goss | Aerial Director of Photography |
Lighting | Steve Daley | Gaffer |
Camera | Jay Torta | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | BJ McDonnell | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Kate Louise Eccarius | "C" Camera Operator |
Directing | Paul Barry | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Deborah Antoniou | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Shane Thomas | Makeup Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shane Thomas | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Genders | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samara Gildea | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samara Gildea | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalia Ladyko | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Johnson | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anita Lowe | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Evelyne Noraz | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Bridger Nielson | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Art | Jarik Van Sluijs | Title Designer |
Crew | Bridget Burt | Stunt Double |
Crew | Haydn Dalton | Stunts |
Crew | Olga Miller | Stunts |
Crew | Abby Allsop | Thanks |
Crew | Kevin Bischoff | Thanks |
Crew | Zachary Kahn | Thanks |
Crew | Houston Yang | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Matt Greig | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Rachel Copp | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Alan Williamson | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Phil Outen | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Aalisha | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Sophie Elder | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Sound | Angie Rubin | Music Editor |
Sound | Daniel Pinder | Music Editor |
Sound | Gavin Greenaway | Conductor |
Sound | Tommy Laurence | Orchestrator |
Sound | Jon Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Guntis Sics | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Mark P. Stoeckinger | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Hamish Howes | Utility Sound |
Sound | Paul Timothy Carden | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Jason W. Freeman | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Michael Baird | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Shane Hayes | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Alan Rankin | Sound Designer |
Sound | Luke Gibleon | Sound Designer |
Sound | Piero Mura | Sound Designer |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Ethan Zeitman | Sound Designer |
Sound | Mark Coffey | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Sound | Tavish Grade | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Mikel Parraga-Wills | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Jack Cucci | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Chris Whiteside | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Carlos Sotolongo | ADR Mixer |
Production | Ashley Lambert | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Ranjani Brow | ADR Voice Casting |
Visual Effects | Jason Baird | Creature Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Baird | Prosthetic Designer |
Crew | Pat Nash | Marine Coordinator |
Crew | Steve Ruscoe | Marine Coordinator |
Crew | Carl Blacklidge | Marine Coordinator |
Camera | Bridger Nielson | "C" Camera Operator |
Directing | Merran Elliot | Script Supervisor |
Art | Charlie Revai | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Shane Bennett | Property Master |
Camera | Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Stephen Early | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Hannah Klassek | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Alex Mayo | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Lauren Gentry | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Madison Heinze | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Matthew Love | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Annalise Kafetzi | Camera Trainee |
Camera | Michael Davidov | Camera Trainee |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Loppert | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elly Kamal | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amelia Pazderski | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Kylie Mather | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jamella Hassan | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebecca Leigh Adams | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sabina Meyers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Roberta Shaw | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Chanique Greyling | Stunt Double |
Crew | Zarene Dallas | Stunts |
Crew | Marky Lee Campbell | Stunts |
Crew | Cameron Brown | Stunts |
Crew | David Chea | Stunts |
Crew | Nash Edgerton | Stunts |
Crew | Sarah Huston | Stunts |
Crew | Ali Kadhim | Stunts |
Crew | Sarah Laidler | Stunts |
Crew | Steve Morris | Stunts |
Crew | Riley Suter | Stunts |
Crew | Adele Samus | Stunts |
Crew | Alek Skar | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Rayner | Stunts |
Crew | Mirko Radas | Stunts |
Crew | Dean Povic | Stunts |
Crew | Gulliver Page | Stunts |
Crew | Timothy Parsons | Stunts |
Crew | Talayna Moana Nikora | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Mbanda | Stunts |
Crew | Xanthia Marinelli | Stunts |