A young college professor and her students become embroiled in an intense political protest because of a controversial speaker on campus.
Production | Tatjana Longerot | Producer |
Crew | Martha Gregory | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Jonathan Tazewell | Producer |
Crew | Willam Adashek | Cinematography |
Costume & Make-Up | Caleigh Law | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Isaac Lipkowitz | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Richard Morrissette | Gaffer |
Camera | Zack Richeimer | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Diego Fajardo | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Diego Fajardo | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Matthew Harrington | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Beki Ingram | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Charles Cutler | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Jacqueleen Eng | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Debe Clark | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Laurel Waller | Costumer |
Directing | Jonathan Tazewell | Director |
Production | Kristine Conant | Producer |
Production | Jon Sherman | Producer |
Art | Alexis Schuknecht | Art Direction |
Sound | Samuel Theis | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Masen Colucci | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | William Adashek | Colorist |
Editing | Isaac Lipkowitz | First Assistant Editor |
Directing | Devon Musgrave-Johnson | Script Supervisor |
Production | Philip R Garret | Producer |
Directing | Lindsay Conant | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | John Malkovich | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Kyle Bower | Grip |
Writing | Jonathan Tazewell | Writer |
Art | Corey Koller | Assistant Decorator |
Sound | Sam Brodnitz | Boom Operator |
Camera | Callie Gompf-Phillips | Grip |
Editing | Martha Gregory | Editor |
Sound | Catherine Jones | Boom Operator |
Production | Mark Stikes | Producer |
Crew | Christopher Ellsworth | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tatjana Longerot | Costume Design |
Directing | Jacqueleen Eng | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | David Watkins | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Doran Danoff | Music |
Directing | Corey Koller | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jesseca Kusher | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Stefano F De Maria | Grip |
Lighting | Steve Grevencamp | Gaffer |
Editing | Charles Cutler | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Zack Richeimer | Location Scout |
Art | Jacqueline Dicks | Graphic Designer |
Camera | Richie Carchia | Grip |
Directing | Obahdah Alwan | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Kaylin Allshouse | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Dounya Sawaya | Makeup Artist |
Art | Madi Cantalamessa | Assistant Set Dresser |
Art | Jacqueline Dicks | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Chris Hahn | Fight Choreographer |