CIA agent Marcus is sent undercover to Detroit to take out an arms dealer and the head of the hedge fund that is financing him. His CIA backup has other plans and turns on him, and it's a fight to survive in a hospital and into the hedge fund vault.
Directing | Giorgio Serafini | Director |
Writing | Megan Brown | Writer |
Writing | Jim Agnew | Writer |
Production | Dean E. Fronk | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Jayne Laube | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Leitz | Set Costumer |
Production | Michael S. Jones | Location Manager |
Art | George Goodridge | Art Direction |
Camera | Michael Kohnhorst | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Kevin J. Edwards | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Thomas Horvath | Visual Effects |
Directing | Babette Stith | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Todd C. Ramsay | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jo Rosen | Co-Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Warkentien | Set Costumer |
Editing | Kevin Budzynski | Editor |
Crew | Keith Woulard | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Kevin D. Hewitt | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Faires A. Sekiya | Camera Operator |
Production | Lori Eastside | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Jones | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Louise Holoday | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Erik Curtis | Director of Photography |
Production | Donald Paul Pemrick | Casting |
Art | Carl F. Shuffett | Leadman |
Camera | Kim C. Simms | Still Photographer |
Crew | Collin Butrum | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Billy Dietrich | Producer |
Production | Philippe Martinez | Producer |
Art | Frank DeCurtis | Production Design |
Sound | David Barber | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Simon Rhee | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Brian Pryzpek | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melody Wylie | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Campbell | Costume Design |
Sound | Mike Pipgras | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Matt Vail | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Brittany Pask | Set Costumer |
Production | Rafael Primorac | Producer |
Art | Lou A. Trabbie III | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexis Scott | Costume Design |
Crew | Dean Tyrrell | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Andy Ross | Music Supervisor |
Art | Scott Nifong | Property Master |
Camera | John Trapman | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Stephen Campbell | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sound | Jesse Voccia | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Beau Williams | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Mark Hicks | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Hicks | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marie Fink | Stunts |
Crew | Lesley Aletter | Stunt Double |