A vengeful spirit has taken the form of the Tooth Fairy to exact vengeance on the town that lynched her 150 years earlier. Her only opposition is the only child, now grown up, who has survived her before.
Production | Lynne Ruthven | Casting |
Directing | Jonathan Liebesman | Director |
Production | Lou Arkoff | Executive Producer |
Production | Maura Fay | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Summer-Eve | Costume Design |
Writing | James Vanderbilt | Screenplay |
Writing | Joe Harris | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Borghesi | Costume Design |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Steve Mirkovich | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Shane Phillips | Costume Design |
Editing | Timothy Alverson | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Judy Bunn | Costume Design |
Production | Derek Dauchy | Executive Producer |
Camera | Dan Laustsen | Director of Photography |
Writing | John Fasano | Screenplay |
Production | John Fasano | Producer |
Production | Jason Shuman | Producer |
Production | William Sherak | Producer |
Production | John Hegeman | Producer |
Art | Rebecca Cohen | Set Decoration |
Sound | Steven Ticknor | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Harry Panagiotidis | Camera Operator |
Camera | Suzy Wood | Still Photographer |
Production | Alistair Reilly | Location Manager |
Art | Diana Freeman | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Scott Guitteau | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Kevin J. Jolly | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Joe Lisanti | Music Editor |
Art | Paula Whiteway | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Victoria Alonso | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Reece Cliff | Greensman |
Crew | Martin Bruveris | Scenic Artist |
Art | Tom Nursey | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Erica Wells | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Murray Pope | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Keryn Ribbands | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Mario Peraic | Greensman |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Bernadette Hayes | Animation |
Art | Tony Williams | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Gregg Thomas | Greensman |
Sound | Gary Rizzo | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Harry Panagiotidis | Steadicam Operator |
Directing | Jo Weeks | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Fiona Searson | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Jason W. Jennings | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Stephen F. Windon | Additional Photography |
Lighting | Gillian Huxley | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Damien Gray | Animation |
Visual Effects | Dan Schmit | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Gary Krause | Music Editor |
Production | Lyn Jones | Production Accountant |
Art | George Liddle | Production Design |
Sound | Frank E. Eulner | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Belinda Bennetts | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jenny Hitchcock | Set Designer |
Sound | Pamela Kahn | Foley |
Visual Effects | Debbie Denise | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Fergus Leese | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Lisa Wang | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Glenn Ruehland | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Richard R. Hoover | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Williams | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Glenn Arrowsmith | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Vivien Mepham | Makeup Designer |
Lighting | Bradley Galgon | Electrician |
Sound | Ben Faiman | Boom Operator |
Production | Lauren Kisilevsky | Associate Producer |
Crew | Jim Conrads | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | John Schiefelbein | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Jeff Vaughn | Scoring Mixer |
Art | Brianna Seale | Art Department Assistant |
Visual Effects | Christian Boudman | Digital Compositors |
Art | Rain Hart | Production Illustrator |
Crew | James Kalisch | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Lance Beriman | Carpenter |
Production | Laura May Alcock | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | John Fox | Armorer |
Editing | David Hunter | Editorial Services |
Crew | Luke Green | Stand In |
Sound | Robert Elhai | Orchestrator |
Production | Grayden Le Breton | Unit Manager |
Visual Effects | Keith Marbory | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Lisa K. Fowle | Sound |
Camera | Tov Belling | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Ken Fischer | Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Brandon England | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Steven Anthony Khoury | 3D Supervisor |
Production | Irene Dobson | Line Producer |
Crew | Debbie Denise | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Suzanne Evans-Booth | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Jamie Crooks | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Marlen Hill | Negative Cutter |
Art | Monica Cogan | Set Dresser |
Directing | Miranda Colman | Third Assistant Director |
Lighting | Karl Engeler | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Rob Hansford | Key Grip |
Art | Lusia Carovola | Assistant Set Dresser |
Sound | Michael J. Benavente | Supervising ADR Editor |
Production | Michelle Whitehurst | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Janie Parker | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Lisa Chino | Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | Shirley Jaffe | In Memory Of |
Art | Ahmet Ahmet | Title Designer |
Camera | Mark Rogers | Additional Still Photographer |
Directing | Jason Faulkner | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Amanda Buchanan | Stunts |
Sound | Howard London | ADR Mixer |
Production | Michael Madigan | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Phillip Gore | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Brianna Mann | Production Secretary |
Editing | Tim Mirkovich | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Geoff Skilbeck | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Kyle Rochlin | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Brett Praed | Stunt Double |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Peter Armstrong | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Todd Mesher | Visual Effects Compositor |
Sound | Tricia Linklater | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Andrew Jerram | Assistant Camera |
Production | Devin Bailey | Production Assistant |
Crew | Hayes Brien | Special Effects Assistant |
Editing | Anthony Harris | Digital Color Timer |
Lighting | Grant Kennelly | Key Rigging Grip |
Art | Liala Allain | Set Painter |
Production | Lisa Wright | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Damir Peranovic | Costumer |
Art | Graeme Callander | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Vincent Guisetti | Foley Artist |
Sound | Alison Fisher | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Rolland Pike | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Todd Tucker | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Camera | Jay Torta | Camera Operator |
Camera | Martin Turner | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Richard Turton | Electrician |
Lighting | Anthony Veith | Electrician |
Camera | Adrian Goodwin | Grip |
Camera | Chris Hansford | Grip |
Camera | Damian Heckendorf | Grip |