Crime boss Rex hires Frank and his crew to steal a priceless jewel stash — but the job goes wrong when someone tips off the cops. After Frank suffers a blow to the head, he wakes up to find the jewels gone and no memory of his attacker. Now, Frank must confront his team members one by one to find the traitor — before Rex covers his tracks by having Frank murdered.
Directing | Brian A. Miller | Director |
Writing | Kelvin Mao | Writer |
Writing | Jeff Jingle | Writer |
Crew | Robert 'Rock' Galotti | Armorer |
Art | Russell M. Jaeger | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Korrey Robinson | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Doug Fairall | Makeup Department Head |
Editing | Sebastian Perez-Burchard | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Maloney | Hairstylist |
Production | Lydia Hull | Producer |
Production | Randall Emmett | Producer |
Production | Shaun S. Sanghani | Producer |
Camera | Peter A. Holland | Director of Photography |
Camera | Jake Avignone | Camera Operator |
Editing | Bob Mori | Editor |
Editing | Michael Trent | Editor |
Art | Georgia Schwab | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Stringfellow | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Darko Debelic | Visual Effects Producer |
Directing | Federica Arevalo | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Nikk Hearn-Sutton | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Bayer | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Vieth | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Holly Dowell | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Massimiliano Pareschi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Erica Stewart | Key Makeup Artist |
Editing | J. Cooper Arbios | Assistant Editor |
Production | George Furla | Producer |
Production | Mark Stewart | Producer |
Camera | Brian Douglas | Still Photographer |
Crew | Schuyler White | Pyrotechnician |
Costume & Make-Up | Rhoda Cronebach | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Mike Burns | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Wendell Adkins | Drone Pilot |
Camera | Kyle D. Hutson | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Cathy Grabowski | Key Costumer |
Crew | Don Abbatiello | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Matt DiFranco | Production Coordinator |
Production | Briana Frapart | Casting Associate |
Art | Laura Dennings | Property Master |
Art | Nick Pirrmann | Set Dresser |
Production | Stephen R. Campanella | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Garry Smith | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Tony Aronovitz | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jonathan Southard | First Assistant Director |
Directing | SB Weathersby | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Richard Gowdy | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | David Barber | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Tristan Baylis | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Sean Gray | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | David Kitchens | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Scott Osowski | Boom Operator |
Sound | Marlowe Taylor | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Chick Bernhard | Stunt Double |
Crew | Chris J. Fanguy | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Galpin | Stunts |
Crew | Cal Johnson | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Morgan | Stunt Double |
Crew | Carl Anthony Nespoli | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Searle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Penny Staffa | Stunts |
Crew | Stuart F. Wilson | Stunt Double |
Camera | Jake Avignone | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Josh Quiros | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Michael Wooten | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Susan J. Bonno-Buckner | Production Accountant |
Production | Brandon Henry Rodriguez | Casting |
Production | William B. Steakley | Line Producer |
Production | Meadow Williams | Executive Producer |
Production | Swen Temmel | Executive Producer |
Production | Alana Crow | Co-Producer |
Camera | Chris Owen Jones | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Peter Walts | Gaffer |
Art | John Champion | Leadman |
Art | Sara Jaeger | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Ken Gorrell | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Michael Kreple | ADR Supervisor |
Production | Arianne Fraser | Executive Producer |
Production | Kirk Shaw | Executive Producer |
Production | Stephen J. Eads | Executive Producer |
Production | Timothy C. Sullivan | Executive Producer |
Production | Stan Wertlieb | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeff Rice | Executive Producer |
Production | Delphine Perrier | Executive Producer |
Production | Barry Brooker | Executive Producer |
Crew | Allison Caetano | Stunt Double |
Sound | Josh Atchley | Original Music Composer |