Toggle navigation
Home
Movies
Featured Movies
New Movies
Popular Movies
Top Rated Movies
Genre
Action
Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
Foreign
History
Horror
Music
Mystery
Romance
Science Fiction
TV movie
Thriller
War
Western
Actors
search
Nina Churylova
Birthday:
1936-11-04
Place of birth:
Krasnodar, Azov-Black Sea Krai, RSFSR, USSR [now Krasnodar Krai, Russia]
Also know as:
Nina Churilova
Biography
Find all Nina Churylova Movies on AZ movies.
Production
Movie's Adventures ‒ Safary
1996
As Director
How the Hedgehog and the Bear-Cub Changed the Sky
1985
As Animation
Musical Pictures
1968
As Animation
Desperate Cat Vaska
1985
As Animation
Bohdanchyk and the Drum
1992
As Animation
How the Cossacks Celebrated Wedding
1984
As Animation
The Wizard Okh
1971
As Animation
Family Marathon
1981
As Animation
How The Cat And The Dog Washed The Floor
1977
As Animation
My Family
1989
As Animation
The War of Apples and Caterpillars
2004
As Animation
Eneida
1991
As Animation
Kapitoshka - Water Bubble
1980
As Animation
Where Are You, My Friends?
1987
As Animation
How Petryk Pyatochkin Counted Little Elephants
1984
As Animation
Baby Mice
1982
As Animation
The Fraction
1972
As Animation
The Tree and the Cat
1983
As Animation
Alice in Wonderland
1981
As Animation
Alice Through the Looking Glass
1982
As Animation
How the Cossacks Played Football
1970
As Animation
How the Cossacks Became Olympians
1978
As Animation
How the Cossacks Helped Musketeers
1979
As Animation
How the Cossacks Met Aliens
1987
As Animation
Песенка в лесу
1967
As Animation
Three from Pankivka
1989
As Animation
Three from Pankivka Keeps the House
1990
As Animation
Three from Pankivka at the Fair
1991
As Animation
The Leader
1978
As Animation
About the Mouse Who Wanted to Become Strong
1983
As Animation
Кот Базилио и мышонок Пик
1974
As Animation
The Golden-Horned Deer
1979
As Animation
Autumn Fishing
1968
As Animation
The Tale of Ihor's Campaign
1972
As Animation
The Fox With The Rolling Pin
1977
As Animation
The Four Inseparable Cockroaches and The Cricet
1975
As Animation
Naughty Mom
1989
As Animation
Adventures of the Cossack Aeneas
1969
As Animation
The Mystery of the Strawberry Land
1973
As Animation
Why Does The Christmas Tree Have Prickly Needles
1973
As Animation
The Sun and the Little Snow Men
1985
As Animation
The Fox and the Ouzel
1982
As Animation
Columbus Docks To The Shore
1967
As Animation
The Little Hare Got Lost
1973
As Animation
A Favour
1983
As Animation
The Disheveled Sparrow
1967
As Animation
Parasolka On The Hunt
1973
As Animation
Tale About Greed
1976
As Animation
The Bear And The One Who Lives In The River
1966
As Animation
About Everyone In The World
1984
As Animation
The Death of a Government Clerk
1988
As Animation
Partisan Snow Maiden
1981
As Animation
Hrytsko's Books
1979
As Animation
Golden Hue
1980
As Animation
Hourglass
1987
As Animation
keyboard_arrow_up