Toggle navigation
Home
Movies
Featured Movies
New Movies
Popular Movies
Top Rated Movies
Genre
Action
Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
Foreign
History
Horror
Music
Mystery
Romance
Science Fiction
TV movie
Thriller
War
Western
Actors
search
Joe Lapis
Biography
Find all Joe Lapis Movies on AZ movies.
Production
Imitation of Life
1934
As Sound mixer
Harvey
1950
As Sound
Inherit the Wind
1960
As Sound Engineer
Spartacus
1960
As Sound
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954
As Sound
The Brute Man
1946
As Sound Engineer
The Storm
1930
As Sound
The Mummy
1932
As Sound
The Black Shield of Falworth
1954
As Sound
All That Heaven Allows
1955
As Sound
Imitation of Life
1959
As Sound
Crash Donovan
1936
As Sound Recordist
Midnight Lace
1960
As Sound
Only Yesterday
1933
As Sound Engineer
The Invisible Woman
1940
As Sound
One Night in the Tropics
1940
As Sound Technical Supervisor
You Gotta Stay Happy
1948
As Sound
Against All Flags
1952
As Sound
Flower Drum Song
1961
As Sound
Abandoned
1949
As Sound
One Touch of Venus
1948
As Sound
Away All Boats
1956
As Sound
The Spiral Road
1962
As Sound
Send Me No Flowers
1964
As Sound
Man Without a Star
1955
As Sound
Black Angel
1946
As Sound
Up in Central Park
1948
As Sound
The Wolf Man
1941
As Sound Recordist
The Black Castle
1952
As Sound
It's a Date
1940
As Sound Technical Supervisor
The Red Ball Express
1952
As Sound
Man in the Shadow
1957
As Sound
Sea Spoilers
1936
As Sound
Lover Come Back
1961
As Sound
Bullet for a Badman
1964
As Sound
Bend of the River
1952
As Sound
Deported
1950
As Sound
Forbidden
1953
As Sound
Hell Bent for Leather
1960
As Sound
The Restless Years
1958
As Sound
Live Fast, Die Young
1958
As Sound
6 Bridges to Cross
1955
As Sound
Man Afraid
1957
As Sound
My Man Godfrey
1957
As Sound
Time Out of Mind
1947
As Sound
Ghost Town Riders
1938
As Sound
The Yellow Mountain
1954
As Sound
The Lady from Texas
1951
As Sound
Saddle Tramp
1950
As Sound
Island of the Blue Dolphins
1964
As Sound
Christmas Holiday
1944
As Sound
Iron Man
1951
As Sound
When Tomorrow Comes
1939
As Sound
Thunder Bay
1953
As Sound
Mystery Submarine
1950
As Sound
Wings of the Hawk
1953
As Sound
The Lone Hand
1953
As Sound
Posse from Hell
1961
As Sound
Bedtime for Bonzo
1951
As Sound
Air Cadet
1951
As Sound
Kathy O'
1958
As Sound
Joe Dakota
1957
As Sound
The Wild and the Innocent
1959
As Sound
Curse of the Undead
1959
As Sound
The Gal Who Took the West
1949
As Sound
Cult of the Cobra
1955
As Sound
Dracula's Daughter
1936
As Sound Recordist
She-Wolf of London
1946
As Sound Mix Technician
Phantom of the Opera
1943
As Sound
Phantom Lady
1944
As Sound
Man's Favorite Sport?
1964
As Sound
Reunion in Reno
1951
As Sound
The Monster of Piedras Blancas
1959
As Sound
Back Street
1932
As Sound
Steel Town
1952
As Sound
Smash-Up: The Story of a Woman
1947
As Sound Technical Supervisor
Tammy and the Bachelor
1957
As Sound
The Glenn Miller Story
1954
As Sound
Yankee Buccaneer
1952
As Sound
Ma and Pa Kettle Go to Town
1950
As Sound
A Gathering of Eagles
1963
As Sound
keyboard_arrow_up